|
|
|
04-12-2005 Amsterdam CAC-CACIB (NL) |
Juge :
M Frans Gerritsen (NL) |
1
EX Classe Travail
RCACIB
|
|
|
|
|
20-11-2005 Kortrijk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Karl-Erik Johansson (SE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
19-11-2005 Kortrijk KBWC-CRBL CAC (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Anne E. MacDonald (GB) |
1
EX Classe Travail
RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
05-11-2005 Metz CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Juge :
M Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CACS-CACIB - BOB
|
|
|
|
|
23-10-2005 Leuven CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Claude Voilet (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Best in Show Working
|
|
|
|
|
22-10-2005 Issum CAC (DE) |
Juge :
M Duckworth (GB) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
02-10-2005 Charleroi CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Audinot-Lelong (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CAC-CACIB - BOS
|
|
|
|
|
25-09-2005 Wavre BBC-CBB CAC (BE) |
Juge :
M André van den Broek (NL) |
1
EX Classe Travail
RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
24-09-2005 Haan-Hochdahl CAC (DE) |
Juge :
M Willem Buitenkamp (NL) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH CAC - BOB
|
|
|
|
|
17-09-2005 Köln CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme Rita Van Mechelen-Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH CAC - BOB - Landessieger Rheinland 2005
|
|
|
|
|
11-09-2005 Oostende CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme M.-L. Doppelreiter (AT) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Best in Group - 4 Best of Day
|
|
|
|
|
04-09-2005 Luxembourg CACL-CACIB (LU) |
Juge :
Mme Evelyne Desquartiers-Diacquenod (FR) |
1
EX Classe Intermédiaire
CACL - Champion de Luxembourg 2005
|
|
|
|
|
27-08-2005 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme M Müller (CH) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH
|
|
|
|
|
21-08-2005 Mechelen CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Ans Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL) |
2
EX Classe Ouverte
RCAC-RCACIB
|
|
|
|
|
23-07-2005 Ličge CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Gabriele Schröter (DE) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
RCAC-RCACIB
|
|
|
|
|
16-07-2005 Douai CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Juge :
Mme Marie-Martine Lombard (FR) |
2
EX Classe Intermédiaire
|
|
|
|
|
25-06-2005 Genk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Julia Ovsyannikova (RU) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Limburgs Winner 2005
|
|
|
|
|
12-06-2005 Lommel CAC (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Rita Van Mechelen-Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
CAC - BOB - 4 Best in Group
|
|
|
|
|
22-05-2005 Namur CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Birgit Piesik (DE) |
4
TB Classe Ouverte
|
|
|
|
|
14-05-2005 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme J Woolley (AU) |
1
EX Classe Intermédiaire
VDH
|
|
|
|
|
08-05-2005 Weiswampach CACL (LU) |
Juge :
M J.L. Grunheid (FR) |
1
EX Classe Intermédiaire
CACL - BOS
|
|
|
|
|
05-05-2005 Polleur KBWC-CRBL CAC (BE) |
Juge :
M August Sacco (BE) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
30-04-2005 Haan-Hochdahl CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme Andreja Novak (SL) |
1
EX Classe Intermédiaire
VDH RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
16-04-2005 Antwerpen CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Jean Brixhe (BE) |
2
EX Classe Ouverte
|
|
|
|
|
27-03-2005 Luxembourg CACL-CACIB (LU) |
Juge :
Mme Marina Ostrovskaia (RU) |
3
EX Classe Intermédiaire
|
|
|
|
|
20-03-2005 Montluçon CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Juge :
M Pierre Renard (FR) |
2
EX Classe Intermédiaire
|
|
|
|
|
19-03-2005 Montluçon ENE Club du Barzoi de France (FR) |
Juge :
Mme Nadine Johnson (US) |
3
EX Classe Intermédiaire
|
|
|
|
|